• Softcore
  • Hardcore
Rank Hero Class Paragon Level DPS EHP Primary Attribute
1천무마신Wizard1005789265241743538
2JanetDemon Hunter1005698181624753422
3leicalizedDemon Hunter1005684352803353692
4HilbertWizard1005624024399033429
5SickestMissWizard1005622522436523460
6MobiusDemon Hunter945569111837593699
7캡틴플래닛Wizard1005454073651253280
8SekCiHunTaDemon Hunter1005443592040153634
9PoseidonWizard1005443103678953389
10KevLeeDHDemon Hunter1005430222731943765
11LemitressWizard1005393815194983233
12ThePresidentWizard1005351834116183523
13SinSzWizard745340862670333275
14MetalDemon Hunter1005314032704263727
15뿌잉뿌잉Demon Hunter1005311712970943560
16UltraMagnusDemon Hunter1005307252321243763
17FortuneDemon Hunter655221322222883616
18武妮妮的秘書師Wizard1005212493650033546
19김태희Demon Hunter1005164942670723685
20lxyMonk1005156893954173454
21AmazonDemon Hunter1005152122205813648
22MoolarbenWizard1005149222981023431
23youtubeDemon Hunter925147781708423584
24ZitoDemon Hunter1005147084036873537
25小魅Wizard1005147034397843557
26PhantomDemon Hunter845137192087373537
27DiavolaDemon Hunter955126282005933559
28VastorDemon Hunter1005101372143333801
29ThéolaDemon Hunter1005092231893863633
30StalkerWizard1005090674383153483
31섬뜩Wizard1005088933354833549
32kevingWizard1005079123974753381
33amooraDemon Hunter465066652611553546
34LucretiaDemon Hunter1005043312900293602
35AlwinMonk1005004383244863548
36冰天牛牛Demon Hunter1004995662944193475
37demessDemon Hunter904993954768283669
38魅生Barbarian1004973932629783309
39banbaoDemon Hunter1004971162599663447
40LOCAPEOPLEDemon Hunter1004950362687913612
41snotboogieDemon Hunter934942901952713567
42廢劍忘殘年Demon Hunter744939532724333711
43LoreleiMonk1004924522376663343
44tiiitouBarbarian1004920662058823393
45tlpoutanakiDemon Hunter1004917622054963593
46MadMaxWizard1004916134028033261
47TiraneaDemon Hunter100491079999753592
48죤슨퀸Demon Hunter1004909301968093394
49OrgaDemon Hunter1004907323005663624
50SâwuWizard714902173282133368
FAQ
  • All hero data is UNBUFFED
  • Battletag Counter is now at 246625
  • Top 1000 Heroes are updated every hour. Others are updated daily
  • For questions and suggestions, please write to us on our Forum
About Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact

All trademarks referenced herein are the properties of their respective owners. ©2013 Vicious Cattle Inc. All rights reserved.

Diablo© is a registered trademark of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc.

ViciousCattle.com is in no way associated with or endorsed by Blizzard Entertainment.